Multi-mode Fiber Optic Test Kit with ST Interface

All-Spec #: 5670-ST-65663 MFG #: 5670-ST Alternate Part #:
  • 5670-ST
$1,682.68 Kit-KT
Quantity Price
1 $1,682.68
3 $1,643.09
Availability: 0 In Stock 7 days
0.90 lbs per KT United States
1 Item must be ordered in multiples of 1
  • Product Information
  • Technical Information

The Greenlee 5670-ST is a fiber optic test kit with a light source of led.

The Greenlee 5670-ST Features:
  • Rugged package design
  • Easy to use portable package
The Greenlee 5670-ST Specifications:
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Test Kit
  • Single or Multimode: Multimode
  • Connector Type: ST Connector
  • Loss Measurements: 850 1300nm
  • Kit Contents: 560XL Optical Power Meter, 570XL-ST 850/1300 nm LED Source with ST Connector, T1030 ST/PC SOC Adapter, 914B Carrying Case
  • Light Source: LED
  • Country of Origin: United States
  • Carton Quantity: 1
  • Brand Name: Greenlee
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Test Kit
  • Single or Multimode: Multimode
  • Connector Type: ST Connector
  • Loss Measurements: 850|1300nm
  • Kit Contents: 560XL Optical Power Meter, 570XL-ST 850/1300 nm LED Source with ST Connector, T1030 ST/PC SOC Adapter, 914B Carrying Case
  • Light Source: LED
  • Manufacturer: Greenlee