1000BASE-SX Fiber Kit with Small Form Pluggable SX Transceiver and LC/SC Duplex Multimode Cable

All-Spec #: MGKSX1-25300 MFG #: MGKSX1 Alternate Part #:
  • MGKSX1
$254.66 Each-EA
Quantity Price
1 $254.66
3 $245.04
Availability: 0 In Stock 7 days
0.50 lbs per EA Taiwan
EA
1 Item must be ordered in multiples of 1
  • Product Information
  • Technical Information

The Ideal MGKSX1 is a fiber kit .

The Ideal MGKSX1 Specifications:
  • Product Type: Fiber Kit
  • Single or Multimode: Multimode
  • Connector Type: LC Connector SC Connector
  • Loss Measurements: 850nm
  • Kit Contents: 850 nm SFP Sx Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Multimode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adapter
  • Country of Origin: Taiwan
  • Carton Quantity: 1
  • Brand Name: Ideal
  • Product Type: Fiber Kit
  • Single or Multimode: Multimode
  • Connector Type: LC Connector|SC Connector
  • Loss Measurements: 850nm
  • Kit Contents: 850 nm SFP Sx Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Multimode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adapter
  • Manufacturer: Ideal