Multi-mode Fiber Optic Test Kit with ST Interface

5670-ST-65663 MFG #: 5670-ST
$2,235.27 / KT
Quantity Pricing
1 $2,235.27
3 $2,182.68 Save 2 %
Available to Order - 0 on Hand
  • Brand Name: Greenlee
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Test Kit
  • Single or Multimode: Multimode
  • Connector Type: ST Connector
  • Loss Measurements: 850; 1300nm
  • Kit Contents: 560XL Optical Power Meter, 570XL-ST 850/1300 nm LED Source with ST Connector, T1030 ST/PC SOC Adapter, 914B Carrying Case
  • Light Source: LED

The Greenlee 5670-ST is a fiber optic test kit with a light source of led.

The Greenlee 5670-ST Features:
  • Rugged package design
  • Easy to use portable package
The Greenlee 5670-ST Specifications:
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Test Kit
  • Single or Multimode: Multimode
  • Connector Type: ST Connector
  • Loss Measurements: 850 1300nm
  • Kit Contents: 560XL Optical Power Meter, 570XL-ST 850/1300 nm LED Source with ST Connector, T1030 ST/PC SOC Adapter, 914B Carrying Case
  • Light Source: LED
Pack: Kit
QTY